.

Расписание

Расписание игр.

Чемпионат России Высшая лига «Б» Женщины 2018 г.

ФИНАЛ ЗА 1-6 МЕСТА

 

 

 

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
       
Дата   Тур   Команды   Результаты
06.03.18   1-й Череповец   Северянка-2 (Череповец) : Искра (Самара)   0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 16:25)
06.03.18   1-й Череповец   Ангара (Иркутск) : Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул)   3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 12:25, 25:20)
06.03.18   1-й Череповец   Обнинск (Обнинск) : Рязань (Рязань)   1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25)
07.03.18   1-й Череповец   Северянка-2 (Череповец) : Обнинск (Обнинск)   3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
07.03.18   1-й Череповец   Искра (Самара) : Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул)   3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
07.03.18   1-й Череповец   Рязань (Рязань) : Ангара (Иркутск)   3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:12)
08.03.18   1-й Череповец   Ангара (Иркутск) : Северянка-2 (Череповец)   2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 8:15)
08.03.18   1-й Череповец   Обнинск (Обнинск) : Искра (Самара)   0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
08.03.18   1-й Череповец   Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул) : Рязань (Рязань)   2:3 (25:22, 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 13:15)
10.03.18   1-й Череповец   Северянка-2 (Череповец) : Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул)   3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:13)
10.03.18   1-й Череповец   Обнинск (Обнинск) : Ангара (Иркутск)   1:3 (19:25, 25:14, 19:25, 20:25)
10.03.18   1-й Череповец   Искра (Самара) : Рязань (Рязань)   0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
11.03.18   1-й Череповец   Рязань (Рязань) : Северянка-2 (Череповец)   3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:17)
11.03.18   1-й Череповец   Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул) : Обнинск (Обнинск)   3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:12)
11.03.18   1-й Череповец   Ангара (Иркутск) : Искра (Самара)   0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 15:25)
03.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Ангара (Иркутск) : Обнинск (Обнинск)   3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 27:25)
03.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25)
03.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул) : Северянка-2 (Череповец)   0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 14:25)
04.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Северянка-2 (Череповец) : Рязань (Рязань)   3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
04.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Обнинск (Обнинск) : Искра (Самара)   1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 15:25)
04.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Ангара (Иркутск) : Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул)   3:1 (25:10, 25:20, 21:25, 25:15)
05.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Рязань (Рязань) : Ангара (Иркутск)   0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
05.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул) : Обнинск (Обнинск)   0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 20:25)
05.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Искра (Самара) : Северянка-2 (Череповец)   0:3 (27:29, 20:25, 11:25)
07.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Обнинск (Обнинск) : Северянка-2 (Череповец)   0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 23:25)
07.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул) : Рязань (Рязань)   2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:13, 17:25, 14:16)
07.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Ангара (Иркутск) : Искра (Самара)   3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:11)
08.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Рязань (Рязань) : Обнинск (Обнинск)   3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
08.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Искра (Самара) : Алтай-АГАУ (Барнаул)   3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:11, 27:25)
08.04.18   2-й тур Иркутск   Северянка-2 (Череповец) : Ангара (Иркутск)   3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:14, 25:19)

1-Я ГРУППА

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
       
Дата   Тур   Команды   Результаты
11.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Рязань (Рязань) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   1:3 (17:25, 25:16, 13:25, 21:25)
11.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:11)
12.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань)   0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 17:25)
12.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Искра (Самара) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:14)
13.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   2:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:15, 27:25, 12:15)
13.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19)
14.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Рязань (Рязань)   0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
14.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Искра (Самара) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 10:25, 25:22)
15.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:11)
15.10.17   1-й тур Пенза   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Искра (Самара)   3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
15.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Искра (Самара) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:13, 25:12)
15.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань)   3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:17)
16.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 11:25)
16.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:22)
16.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
17.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Искра (Самара) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
17.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Рязань (Рязань)   1:3 (17:25, 9:25, 25:19, 10:25)
17.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Искра (Самара)   1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 17:25)
18.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Рязань (Рязань) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
18.11.17   2-й тур Рязань   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
21.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Искра (Самара) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:11)
21.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Рязань (Рязань)   3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 15:8)
22.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 15:25, 19:25)
22.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Искра (Самара)   3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:17)
23.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Рязань (Рязань) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:22)
23.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (26:28, 25:21, 25:16, 28:26)
24.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   3:2 (20:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12)
24.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
25.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань)   0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 20:25)
25.12.17   3-й тур Казань   Искра (Самара) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 16:25)
17.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   3:2 (25:9, 28:30, 17:25, 25:16, 15:10)
17.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (11:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:19)
18.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Искра (Самара) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
18.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Рязань (Рязань)   1:3 (23:25, 14:25, 25:22, 26:28)
19.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Искра (Самара)   3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 13:25, 25:14, 16:14)
19.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:21)
20.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Рязань (Рязань) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
20.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
21.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Искра (Самара) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   1:3 (14:25, 24:26, 27:25, 22:25)
21.01.18   4-й тур Самара   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань)   3:2 (25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 15:13)
07.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:11)
07.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Искра (Самара)   0:3 (29:31, 17:25, 21:25)
08.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:15, 25:14)
08.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Рязань (Рязань) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:18, 25:14)
09.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Искра (Самара) : Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск)   1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 8:25, 22:25)
09.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Университет-Визит (Пенза) : Рязань (Рязань)   2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15)
10.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Динамо-УОР (Казань) : Университет-Визит (Пенза)   3:1 (25:12, 25:17, 23:25, 25:17)
10.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Рязань (Рязань) : Искра (Самара)   1:3 (27:25, 23:25, 24:26, 22:25)
11.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Италмас-ИжГТУ (Ижевск) : Рязань (Рязань)   3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:10)
11.02.18   5-й тур Ижевск   Искра (Самара) : Динамо-УОР (Казань)   2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 9:15)
Vkontakte Facebook Twitter




nhhealthykids.com

cialis pill

canadian viagra